Selected Candidates

S.No.

Year 2012-2013

  Name of the Company Name of the Student
  Rajarshri Shahu Nagari Sahakari Patasantha Ltd. Ambajogai 1.Swati Lohiya

2.Sonali Waghmare

3. Shital Dokhane

4. Vaibhav Puri

5. Akash Apet

6. Kuldip Solanke

  Year 2014-2015
  Rajarshri Shahu Nagari Sahakari Patasantha Ltd. Ambajogai 1.Pooja Deshapnde

2. Snhea Thakur

3.Rahul Burande

 

  SERCO Company, Aurangabad 1.Sunil Paraji Chopade

2.Dinesh Milind Sarwade

3.Aishwarya Rajendrakumar Tak

4.Suhas Sahebrao Sarwade

5.Govind Dagdu Jadhav

6.Prashant Abhimanyu Pawar

7.Naryan Nandkumar Kamble

8. Rahul Ashok Panchal

9. Vilas namdev jadhav

10. Sharda Nandkishor Shendge

11. Rahul Vaijnath Palwade

12.Pooja Babasheb Thorath

13.Parashuram Vaijnath Palwade

14. Abhishek Babasaheb Pawar

15.Suraj Mahdev Shete

16. Shaikh Irfan Aminsaheb

17. Shubhangi Sryabhanrao palse

18. Renuka Ganesh Baheti

19. Anagha Santuk Kulkarni

20.Sonali Baliram Munde

21. Pradnya Sukhdev maske

22. Sarita Ramrao Sapate

23. Shivkanya Shivaji Petkar

24. Mukta Shridhar Kadam

25. Mohini Namdev Narare

26. Pravin Vikas Raut

27. Manoj Arundas Vaishnav

28. Priyanka Pandurang Narare

29. Jyoti Khanderao Sakhare

30. Mahesh Janardhan Ambad

31. Haribhau Sadhu Ghadge

32. Dipak Manchak Bhosle

33. Nishigandha Pandurang Gangane

34. Rohini Sudhir Kendre

35. Rukaiya Nazem Ali Sayyed

36. Yogini Phulchand Munde

37. Atul Dagdu Agale

38. Sonali Vijaykumar Shep

39. Ankita Arunrao Wattamwar

40. Dnyaneshwar Mukinda Somase

41. Pallavi Sudam Vaidya

42. Kranti Sambhaji Tarkase

43. Priya Sukhadev Maske

44. Suyog Padamkumar Limbalkar

45.Akash Anurath Sawant

46. Akshay Rameshwar Mahajan

47. Balaji Vyenkati Waghmare

48. Pooja Siddheshwar Swami

49. Ashwini Dipakrao Solanke

50. Bajirao Ramdas Gavade

51. Vinod Dattatrya Giri

52. Shital Sudhir Deshpande

53. Saddam Taimur Khan Patel

54. Sadhana Madangopal Bajaj

55. Krishnakumar nandkumar Kendre

56. Satish Arjun Tupsamendra

57. Ashwini Sheshrao Dhire

58. Godawari Krushkumar Sohani

59. Damayanti Shamsundar Mudda

60. Pramod Panditrao Sonwane

61. Dipali Kundlik Thorat

62. Sushil Ashol Jogdand

 

  Year 2015-2016
  Rajarshri Shahu Nagari Sahakari Patasantha Ltd. Ambajogai 1.Shaikh Jahed Riyajoddin

2.Shinde Balaji Damodar

3.Giri Vinod Dattatrya

4.Panchal Rahul Ashok

 

  Year 2016-2017
  Intelenet Global Services,Aurangbad 1.Rohini Kendre

2.Ruhaiya Sayyed

3.Ajit Deshmukh

4.Padmin Shep

5.Shilpa Pawar

6.Vilas Mane

7. Kailas Survase

8. Nilesh Jadhav

9.Sushil Jogdand